تبلیغات
MelodyLAND - BTOB profile
 
درباره وبلاگ


Welcome To MelodyLAND
We Are First Persian Fan Club
For Iranian Melodies

مدیر وبلاگ : N!CeiA ツ
نویسندگان
آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :

MelodyLAND

MelodyLAND
BTOB First Persian Fan Club For Persian Melodies
صفحه نخست             تماس با مدیر           پست الکترونیک               RSS                  ATOM

BTOB یه گـروه پسر که سال 2012 تحـت نظارت کمپانی Cube کارشونو شروع کردن. این گـروه متشکـل از 7 عضـو :
Seo Eunkwang , Lee Min Hyuk , Lee Changsub , Lim Hyunsik , Peniel D. Shin/Shin Dong-geun , Jung Ilhoon , Yook Sungjae .

Fan Club Name : Melody

Official Color : Slow Blue

 

ML

Birth Name: Seo Eun Kwang

Stage Name: Eunkwang

Birthday: November 22, 1990

Position: Main Vocalist, Leader

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Education: Dongshin University – Applied Music

Specialties: Vocals, piano

 

ML

Birth Name: Lee Min Hyuk

Stage Name: Minhyuk

Birthday: November 29, 1990

Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Face of The Group

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Dankook University – Musical

Specialties: Writing lyrics, composing music, rap making, exercising, acrobatics

 

ML

Birth Name: Lee Chang Sub

Stage Name: Changsub

Birthday: February 26, 1991

Position: Vocalist

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Education: Howon University – Applied Music

Specialty: Piano, drums

 

ML

Birth Name: Lim Hyun Sik

Stage Name: Hyunsik

Birthday: March 7, 1992

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Education: Howon University – Applied Music

Specialties: Vocal, Composition, Lyrics, Guitar, Piano

 

ML

Birth Name: Shin Dong Geun

Stage Name: Peniel

Birthday: March 10, 1993

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Education: Hanyang University – International Studies

Specialties: Acting, guitar

Facts: He was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois, USA. Another former trainee of JYPE.

 

ML

Birth Name: Jung Il Hoon

Stage Name: Ilhoon

Birthday: October 4, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Rapper

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Education: Hanlim Arts High School

Specialties: Rap, Writing lyrics, Composition

 

ML

 

Birth Name: Yook Sung Jae

Stage Name: Sungjae

Birthday: May 2, 1995

Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Education: Hanlim Arts High School

Specialties: Vocals, snowboarding 

 



 
 
برچسب ها
پیوندها
آخرین مطالب